Donna J Beasley Technical Academy
Bus Route Stop & Time (1st Session AM Pickup)
6:43 AM LEHIGH BUS YARD
6:54 AM HAVILAND AVE S & LEONARD BLVD S
6:58 AM 11TH ST SW & GRETCHEN AVE S
7:03 AM 8TH ST SW & TERRY AVE S
7:06 AM 8TH ST SW & IDA RD S
7:12 AM 25TH ST SW & SUNSHINE BLVD S
7:17 AM 40TH ST SW & IDA AVE S
7:19 AM 41ST ST SW & CONNIE AVE S
7:25 AM ALABAMA RD S & PALM BLVD
7:29 AM HOMESTEAD RD SOUTH & FIRESTONE(PUBLIX)
7:34 AM 113 HIGHVIEW AVE
7:45 AM BANFIELD PL & BROADMOOR ST & HELDY AVE
7:50 AM HOMESTEAD RD S & JAGUAR BLVD
7:52 AM HOMESTEAD RD S & NIMITZ BLVD
8:00 AM BRIARCLIFFE ST & GENOA AVE
8:11 AM EISENHOWER BLVD & JAGUAR BLVD
8:18 AM BELL BLVD & MILWAUKEE BLVD
8:20 AM BELL BLVD & GRANT BLVD
8:25 AM DONNA J BEASLEY TECHNICAL ACADEMY (DJB)
Donna J Beasley Technical Academy
Bus Route Stop & Time (2nd Session AM Pickup)
10:30 AM LEHIGH BUS YARD
10:43 AM FORUM BLVD AND COLONNADE APTS
10:56 AM LITTLE GEM CIR
11:01 AM LEONARD BLVD S & PUTTER LN
11:05 AM LEE CIR S & LEE ST
11:11AM GUNNERY RD N LIBRARY & 12TH ST W (BLUE SIGN)
11:13 AM 12TH ST W & COLIN AVE N
11:25 AM 28TH ST W & ANN AVE N
11:32 AM 51ST ST & SUNSHINE BLVD
11:43 AM RICHMOND AVE N & WILKINS/WILLOWBROOK DR
11:51 AM E 11TH ST & RICHMOND AVE N
11:58 AM E 13TH ST & JOEL BLVD
11:59 AM 12TH ST E & JOEL BLVD
12:01 AM E 10TH ST & JOEL BLVD
12:04 AM E 6TH ST & JOEL BLVD
12:10 AM MCARTHUR BLVD & SENTINELLA BLVD
12:15 AM DONNA J BEASLEY TECHNICAL ACADEMY (DJB)
12:48 AM LEHIGH BUS YARD IN