Donna J Beasley Technical Academy
Bus Route Stop & Time (1st Session AM Pickup)
5:45 AM Forum Blvd. & Champion Ring
5:58 AM Little Gem Circle (Magnolia Lakes)
6:05 AM Leonard Blvd S & Haviland Ave S
6:13 AM Abrams Ave. & Centennial Blvd.
6:18 AM Gunnery Rd. N. @ Library (blue sign)
6:22 AM 12th St. W. & Colin Ave. N.
6:30 AM Sunshine Blvd & 51st St W
6:36 AM 28th St & Ann Ave
6:46 AM 8th St & Terry St
6:50 AM Gretchen Ave S & 11th St SW
6:57 AM 40st St. SW & Ida Ave S
7:00 AM 41st St SW & Connie Ave. S.
7:03 AM Grant Rd & Milwaukee Blvd
7:06 AM Alabama Rd. S. & Palm Blvd.
7:11 AM Homestead Rd S and Firestone Tire (Publix)
7:18 AM Colorado Ave & Buchanan St
7:23 AM 113 Highview Ave
7:45 AM Richmond Ave. N. & Wilkins Dr.
7:53 AM E 13th St & Joel Ave
7:56 AM Joel Blvd & 6th St E
8:01 AM McAuther Ave. & Sentinela Blvd
8:07 AM Columbus Blvd & Capri
8:14 AM Homestead Rd S & Nimitz Blvd
8:16 AM Homestead Rd S & Jaguar Blvd
8:21 AM Milwaukee Blvd & Bell Blvd
8:27 AM Donna J Beasley Technical Academy (AM Drop-off)